Stand   

08.07.2018

 

 

 

 

 

WRTV-Rekorde

Schüler C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

msc -40

Dreikampf

2043

Lars Böttinger

ASV Oßweil

Oßweil

18.12.2011

msc -40

Hammerwerfen

37,76

Lars Böttinger

ASV Oßweil

Oßweil

19.11.2011

msc -40

Gewichtwerfen

20,19

Lars Böttinger

ASV Oßweil

Oßweil

19.11.2011

mSc -40

Steinstoßen

8,48

Luca Merita

ASV Oßweil

Oßweil

22.10.2016

msc -40

Steinstoßen(Ha)

7.03

Lars Böttinger

ASV Oßweil

Schw. Gmünd

02.04.2011

mSc +40

Dreikampf

2291

Michael Burger

RG Brenz/Egau

Oßweil

18.12.2011

mSc +40

Hammerwerfen

47,48

Michael Burger

RG Brenz/Egau

Maselheim

18.12.2011

mSc +40

Gewichtwerfen

21,24

Michael Burger

RG Brenz/Egau

Maselheim

04.12.2011

mSc +40

Steinstoßen

8,76

Lorenz Max Fahrion

TSV Köngen

Dischingen

13.09.2015

mSc +40

Steinstoßen(Ha)

7.49

Lorenz Max Fahrion

TSV Köngen

Schw. Gmünd

08.03.2015

 

Mannschaft

3341

Kohler,L.Böttinger

ASV Oßweil

Oßweil

08.09.2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WRTV-Rekorde

Schüler B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

msb -40

Dreikampf

1921

Kevin Voitl

RG Brenz/Egau

Mannheim

25.06.2005

msb -40

Hammerwerfen

30.39

Kevin Voitl

RG Brenz/Egau

Mannheim

25.06.2005

msb -40

Gewichtwerfen

20,19

Lars Böttinger

ASV Oßweil

Oßweil

19.11.2011

mSb -40

Steinstoßen

10.77

Luca Merita

ASV Oßweil

Dischingen

12.05.2018

msb -40

Steinstoßen(Ha)

10.33

Luca Merita

ASV Oßweil

Schw. Gmünd

18.02.2018

msb -50

Dreikampf

2461

Lars Böttinger

ASV Oßweil

Niederbühl

16.09.2012

mSb -50

Hammerwerfen

43.34

Michael Burger

RG Brenz/Egau

Niederbühl

16.09.2012

msb -50

Gewichtwerfen

22.55

Michael Burger

RG Brenz/Egau

Niederbühl

16.09.2012

msb -50

Steinstoßen

11.12

Lars Böttinger

ASV Oßweil

Sindelfingen

05.09.2012

msb -50

Steinstoßen(Ha)

11.28

Michael Burger

RG Brenz/Egau

Schw. Gmünd

03.03.2013

mSb +50

Dreikampf

3261

Lars Böttinger

ASV Oßweil

Oßweil

31.12.2013

mSb +50

Hammerwerfen

55.73

Lars Böttinger

ASV Oßweil

Oßweil

31.12.2013

mSb +50

Gewichtwerfen

31.75

Lars Böttinger

ASV Oßweil

Oßweil

31.12.2013

mSb +50

Steinstoßen

14.58

Lars Böttinger

ASV Oßweil

Waiblingen

15.09.2013

mSb +50

Steinstoßen(Ha)

13.52

Moritz Röske

ASV Oßweil

Schw. Gmünd

09.04.2016

 

Mannschaft

5461

 

RG Brenz/Egau

Waiblingen

21.05.2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WRTV-Rekorde

Schüler A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

msa -52

Dreikampf

2266

Kevin Voitl

RG Brenz/Egau

Maselheim

25.11.2006

msa -52

Hammerwerfen

44.37

Kevin Voitl

RG Brenz/Egau

Oßweil

07.10.2006

mSA -52

Gewichtwerfen

22.39

Jochen Rau

VfL Waiblingen

Augsburg

15.09.1979

mSA -52

Steinstoßen

10.52

Jochen Rau

VfL Waiblingen

Augsburg

15.09.1979

msa -52

Steinstoßen(Ha)

10.48

Kevin Voitl

RG Brenz/Egau

Mannheim

18.03.2007

msa -65

Dreikampf

3462

Lars Böttinger

VfL Waiblingen

Sindelfingen

14.11.2015

msa -65

Hammerwerfen

65,75

Lars Böttinger

VfL Waiblingen

Sindelfingen

14.11.2015

mSA -65

Gewichtwerfen

34,49

Lars Böttinger

VfL Waiblingen

Sindelfingen

14.11.2015

mSA -65

Steinstoßen

14.09

Lars Böttinger

VfL Waiblingen

Dischingen

12.09.2015

mSA -65

Steinstoßen(Ha)

13.23

Lars Böttinger

ASV Oßweil

Erfurt

21.03.2015

MSA +65

Dreikampf

3421

Michael Burger

SV Dischingen

Dischingen

12.09.2015

MSA +65

Hammerwerfen

67,19

Michael Burger

SV Dischingen

O0weil

25.10.2015

MSA +65

Gewichtwerfen

32.30

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Trauchgau

13.07.2002

mSA +65

Steinstoßen

14.87

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Trauchgau

07.10.2001

MSA +65

Steinstoßen(Ha)

14.21

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Schw.Gmünd

02.03.2002

 

Mannschaft

6921

 

RG Brenz/Egau

Trauchgau

07.10.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WRTV-Rekorde

Männl. Jgd B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mJB -62

Dreikampf

2715

Jochen Rau

VfL Waiblingen

Neuburg

18.09.1982

mJB -62

Hammerwerfen

56.77

Kevin Voitl

RG Brenz/Egau

Trauchgau

26.09.2009

mJB -62

Gewichtwerfen

25.91

Jochen Rau

VfL Waiblingen

Neuburg

19.09.1982

mJB -62

Steinstoßen

10.53

Hannes Kolb

RG Brenz/Egau

Leichlingen

20.10.2001

mJB -62

Steinstoßen(Ha)

10.42

Lars Böttinger

ASV Oßweil

Erfurt

22.03.2015

mJB -72

Dreikampf

2938

Michael Burger

SV Dischingen

Heidenheim

18.06.2016

mJB -72

Hammerwerfen

63.77

Lars Böttinger

VfL Waiblingen

Sindelfingen

18.07.2017

mJB -72

Gewichtwerfen

26.18

Jochen Rau

VfL Waiblingen

Kamp-Lintford

25.06.1983

mJB -72

Steinstoßen

12,81

Stefan Voitl

RG Brenz/Egau

Waiblingen

28.05.2011

mJB -72

Steinstoßen(Ha)

12.59

Stefan Voitl

RG Brenz/Egau

Erfurt

20.03.2011

mjb -82

Dreikampf

3345

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

St.Georgen

28.08.2004

mjb -82

Hammerwerfen

69.11

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Heidenheim

03.10.2004

mjb -82

Gewichtwerfen

28.86

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

St.Georgen

28.08.2004

mjb -82

Steinstoßen

14.19

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

St.Georgen

28.08.2004

mjb -82

Steinstoßen(Ha)

13,13

Michael Burger

SV Dischingen

Schw.Gmünd

05.03.2017

mJB +82

Dreikampf

3323

Michael Burger

SV Dischingen

Dischingen

10.09.2017

mJB +82

Hammerwerfen

67,04

Michael Burger

SV Dischingen

Oßweil

15.10.2017

mJB +82

Gewichtwerfen

29,22

Michael Burger

SV Dischingen

Dischingen

10.09.2017

mJB +82

Steinstoßen

13.79

Max Steinwinter

RG Brenz/Egau

Maselheim

19.09.2009

mJB +82

Steinstoßen(Ha)

13.46

Sven-Eric Hahn

TS Esslingen

Mannheim

23.03.1997

 

Mannschaft

 9935

Steinwinter,Gütlin,

S.Voitl, K.Voitl

RG Brenz/Egau

Maselheim

19.09.2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

WRTV-Rekorde

männl.Jgd A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mja -65

Dreikampf

2343

Kevin Voitl

RG Brenz/Egau

Heidenheim

03.07.2010

mJA -65

Hammerwerfen

54.43

Jens Böttinger

ASV LB-Oßweil

Sindelfingen

10.07.2013

mja -65

Gewichtwerfen

19.98

Jens Böttinger

ASV LB-Oßweil

Erfurt

22.09.2012

mJA -65

Steinstoßen

9.82

Jochen Rau

VfL Waiblingen

Neuburg

 

mJA -65

Steinstoßen(Ha)

9.66

Lars Böttinger

VfL Waiblingen

Erfurt

20.03.2016

mja -75

Dreikampf

2563

Andreas Mühlbacher

RG Brenz/Egau

Höfingen

19.08.2006

mJA -75

Hammerwerfen

56.04

Jochen Rau

VfL Waiblingen

Neuburg

08.09.1984

mja -75

Gewichtwerfen

23.30

Andreas Mühlbacher

RG Brenz/Egau

Höfingen

19.08.2006

mJA -75

Steinstoßen

11.52

Michael Erhardt

VfL Waiblingen

Oßweil

04.10.1981

mJA -75

Steinstoßen(Ha)

11.40

Ralf Koppenhöfer

VfL Waiblingen

Stuttgart

 

mja -85

Dreikampf

3084

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Heidenheim

23.09.2006

mja -85

Hammerwerfen

68.50

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Augsburg

24.09.2005

mja -85

Gewichtwerfen

27.46

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Heidenheim

23.09.2006

mja -85

Steinstoßen

11.80

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Heidenheim

23.09.2006

MJa -85

Steinstoßen(Ha)

11.44

Stefan Müller

RG Brenz/Egau

Schw.Gmünd

02.03.2002

mja +85

Dreikampf

3107

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Waiblingen

13.05.2006

mja +85

Hammerwerfen

70.21

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Oßweil

07.10.2006

mja +85

Gewichtwerfen

28.68

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Karlsruhe

17.09.2005

mJa +85

Steinstoßen

12.50

Michael Kallisch

TS Esslingen

Paderborn

16.09.1978

mJa +85

Steinstoßen(Ha)

12.75

Günther Springer

TS Esslingen

Ensdorf

24.11.1979

 

Mannschaft

9879

Engel, Mühlbacher, Krätschmer, Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Oßweil

07.10.2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WRTV-Rekorde

Junioren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mJn -68

Dreikampf

2234

Michael Zurke

ASV Oßweil

Trauchgau

16.09.1989

mJn -68

Hammerwerfen

49.30

Michael Zurke

ASV Oßweil

Leichlingen

13.07.1991

mJn -68

Gewichtwerfen

19.78

Michael Zurke

ASV Oßweil

Trauchgau

16.09.1989

mJn -68

Steinstoßen

8.44

Karl-Martin Erhart

Heidenheimer SB

Waiblingen

04.06.1978

mJn -68

Steinstoßen(Ha)

8.33

Frank Knoll

Heidenheimer SB

Bad Sooden-A.

20.03.1983

mJn -78

Dreikampf

2367

Jochen Rau

VfL Waiblingen

Leichlingen

05.09.1987

mJn -78

Hammerwerfen

53.58

Thomas Niedereichholz

VfL Waiblingen

Waiblingen

12.06.1982

mjn -78

Gewichtwerfen

21.46

Andreas Mühlbacher

RG Brenz/Egau

Maselheim

07.07.2007

mJn -78

Steinstoßen

10.08

Karl-Martin Erhart

Heidenheimer SB

Ensdorf

13.06.1981

mJn -78

Steinstoßen(Ha)

9.54

Karl-Martin Erhart

Heidenheimer SB

Schw.Gmünd

01.03.1981

mjn -90

Dreikampf

2816

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Maselheim

04.10.2008

mjn -90

Hammerwerfen

65.88

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Oßweil

11.08.2007

mjn -90

Gewichtwerfen

25.82

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Maselheim

04.10.2008

mJn -90

Steinstoßen

10.80

Thorsten Gierner

VfL Waiblingen

Heidenheim

11.09.1999

mJn -90

Steinstoßen(Ha)

10.74

Thorsten Gierner

VfL Waiblingen

Warendorf

13.03.1999

mjn +90

Dreikampf

3010

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Leichlingen

12.07.2008

mjn +90

Hammerwerfen

70.49

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Heidenheim

03.07.2010

mjn +90

Gewichtwerfen

26.89

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Leichlingen

12.07.2008

mJn +90

Steinstoßen

10.54

Achim Keller

Heidenheimer SB

Leichlingen

23.06.1979

mJn +90

Steinstoßen(Ha)

11.10

Achim Keller

Heidenheimer SB

Schw.Gmünd

23.03.1979

 

Mannschaft

6565

 

RG Brenz/Egau

Heidenheim

05.09.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WRTV-Rekorde

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M -71

Dreikampf

2367

Jochen Rau

VfL Waiblingen

Leichlingen

05.09.1987

M -71

Hammerwerfen

56.47

Thomas Niedereichholz

VfL Waiblingen

Trauchgau

16.09.1989

M -71

Gewichtwerfen

21.75

Thomas Niedereichholz

VfL Waiblingen

Trauchgau

16.09.1989

M -71

Steinstoßen

9.04

Jochen Rau

VfL Waiblingen

Neulußheim

26.07.1997

M -71

Steinstoßen(Ha)

9.14

Jochen Rau

VfL Waiblingen

Schw.Gmünd

21.03.1987

M -77

Dreikampf

2401

Bernd Malcherczyk

VfL Waiblingen

Waiblingen

09.06.1973

M -77

Hammerwerfen

57.94

Thomas Niedereichholz

VfL Waiblingen

Oßweil

23.08.1987

M -77

Gewichtwerfen

21.74

Thomas Niedereichholz

VfL Waiblingen

Leichlingen

19.08.1989

M -77

Steinstoßen

10.08

Karl-Martin Erhart

Heidenheimer SB

Ensdorf

13.06.1981

M -77

Steinstoßen(Ha)

9.54

Karl-Martin Erhart

Heidenheimer SB

Schw.Gmünd

01.03.1981

M -83

Dreikampf

2656

Karl-Martin Erhart

Heidenheimer SB

Leichlingen

20.08.1988

M -83

Hammerwerfen

58.65

Helmut Metschl

VfL Waiblingen

Trauchgau

16.09.1989

M -83

Gewichtwerfen

24.78

Jörg Weidauer

VfL Waiblingen

Paderborn

25.06.1988

M -83

Steinstoßen

11.53

Karl-Martin Erhart

Heidenheimer SB

Leichlingen

20.08.1988

M -83

Steinstoßen(Ha)

11.05

Karl-Martin Erhart

Heidenheimer SB

Paderborn

27.03.1988

m -90

Dreikampf

2816

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Maselheim

04.10.2008

m -90

Hammerwerfen

65.88

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Oßweil

11.08.2007

m -90

Gewichtwerfen

25.82

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Maselheim

04.10.2008

M -90

Steinstoßen

11.13

Karl-Martin Erhart

Heidenheimer SB

St.Georgen

11.09.1988

M -90

Steinstoßen(Ha)

11.08

Udo Mäußnest

TSB Schw.Gmünd

Bad Sooden-A.

20.03.1983

m -98

Dreikampf

3182

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Aschaffenburg

31.05.2014

m -98

Hammerwerfen

75.53

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Aschaffenburg

31.05.2014

m -98

Gewichtwerfen

28.79

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Heidenheim

10.07.2011

M -98

Steinstoßen

11.46

Claus Düll

VfL Waiblingen

Neulußheim

22.07.2000

M -98

Steinstoßen(Ha)

11.00

Claus Düll

VfL Waiblingen

Schw.Gmünd

04.03.2000

M +98

Dreikampf

3106

Achim Keller

Heidenheimer SB

Heidenheim

14.07.1985

M +98

Hammerwerfen

72.51

Alexander Ziegler

RG Brenz/Egau

Dischingen

22.07.2011

M +98

Gewichtwerfen

27.86

Alexander Ziegler

SV Dischingen

Leichlingen

03.07.2016

M +98

Steinstoßen

12.75

Steffen Beck

TS Esslingen

Neulußheim

22.07.2000

M +98

Steinstoßen(Ha)

12.51

Steffen Beck

TS Esslingen

Mannheim

17.03.2001

M Ma

Mannschaft

14.901

 

VfL Waiblingen

Neulußheim

 

M Ma-Bund

Mannschaft-Buli

15.222

 

VfL Waiblingen

 

 

WRTV-Rekorde

Altersklassen

 

Männer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS1 -74

Dreikampf

2341

Bernd Malcherczyk

VfL Waiblingen

Waiblingen

08.09.1973

MS1 -74

Hammerwerfen

54.34

Thomas Niedereichholz

VfL Waiblingen

Waiblingen

27.06.1992

MS1 -74

Gewichtwerfen

20.44

Thomas Niedereichholz

VfL Waiblingen

Waiblingen

27.06.1992

MS1 -74

Steinstoßen

9.04

Jochen Rau

VfL Waiblingen

Neulußheim

26.07.1997

MS1 -74

Steinstoßen(Ha)

8.32

Frank Knoll

Heidenheimer SB

Schw.Gmünd

10.03.1991

MS1 -87

Dreikampf

2562

Helmut Metschl

VfL Waiblingen

Leichlingen

20.08.1988

MS1 -87

Hammerwerfen

58.65

Helmut Metschl

VfL Waiblingen

Trauchgau

16.09.1989

MS1 -87

Gewichtwerfen

23.58

Helmut Metschl

VfL Waiblingen

Mannheim

22.09.1990

MS1 -87

Steinstoßen

10.72

Uli Klozbücher

TSB Schw.Gmünd

Waiblingen

22.07.1978

MS1 -87

Steinstoßen(Ha)

10.69

Uli Klozbücher

TSB Schw.Gmünd

Schw.Gmünd

01.03.1981

MS1 +87

Dreikampf

3047

Achim Keller

Heidenheimer SB

Oßweil

14.06.1990

MS1 +87

Hammerwerfen

68.55

Andreas Eder

VfL Waiblingen

Heidenheim

14.07.1985

MS1 +87

Gewichtwerfen

27.12

Claus Düll

VfL Waiblingen

Oßweil

08.07.2000

MS1 +87

Steinstoßen

12.75

Steffen Beck

TS Esslingen

Neulußheim

22.07.2000

MS1 +87

Steinstoßen(Ha)

12.51

Steffen Beck

TS Esslingen

Mannheim

17.03.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS2 -74

Dreikampf

2003

Horst Wucher

VfL Waiblingen

Mannheim

06.09.1981

MS2 -74

Hammerwerfen

43.53

Horst Wucher

VfL Waiblingen

Mannheim

06.09.1981

MS2 -74

Gewichtwerfen

17.30

Horst Wucher

VfL Waiblingen

Mannheim

06.09.1981

MS2 -74

Steinstoßen

8.56

Jürgen Rommel

VfL Waiblingen

Waiblingen

22.07.1978

MS2 -74

Steinstoßen(Ha)

7.24

Bernd Wessel

TSG Schnaitheim

Erfurt

21.03.1998

MS2 -87

Dreikampf

2325

Bernd Malcherczyk

VfL Waiblingen

Tübingen

13.05.1984

MS2 -87

Hammerwerfen

49.42

Bernd Malcherczyk

VfL Waiblingen

Tübingen

13.05.1984

MS2 -87

Gewichtwerfen

20.17

Bernd Malcherczyk

VfL Waiblingen

Tübingen

13.05.1984

MS2 -87

Steinstoßen

9.45

Uli Klotzbücher

TSB Schw.Gmünd

Trauchgau

14.09.1986

MS2 -87

Steinstoßen(Ha)

9.41

Dieter Wolf

VfL Waiblingen

Schw.Gmünd

15.03.1980

MS2 +87

Dreikampf

2499

Andreas Eder

VfL Waiblingen

Oßweil

14.06.1990

MS2 +87

Hammerwerfen

59.74

Andreas Eder

VfL Waiblingen

Oßweil

14.06.1990

MS2 +87

Gewichtwerfen

22.92

Andreas Eder

VfL Waiblingen

Oßweil

14.06.1990

MS2 +87

Steinstoßen

10.24

Hermann Hirneise

TSG Tübingen

Oßweil

15.10.1978

MS2 +87

Steinstoßen(Ha)

9.99

Georg Worth

TSB Schw.Gmünd

Schw.Gmünd

01.03.1984

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS3 -74

Dreikampf

2271

Hermann Albrecht

Heidenheimer SB

Oßweil

09.10.1999

MS3 -74

Hammerwerfen

47.18

Hermann Albrecht

Heidenheimer SB

Oßweil

09.10.1999

MS3 -74

Gewichtwerfen

19.38

Siegfried Fleischmann

ASV Oßweil

Oßweil

30.05.1999

MS3 -74

Steinstoßen

9.55

Hermann Albrecht

TSV Crailsheim

Leichlingen

22.08.1998

MS3 -74

Steinstoßen(Ha)

10.01

Hermann Albrecht

Heidenheimer SB

Warendorf

13.03.1999

MS3 -87

Dreikampf

2440

Michael Beißwanger

ASV Oßweil

Maselheim

03.05.2014

MS3 -87

Hammerwerfen

51.20

Michael Erhardt

VfL Waiblingen

Maselheim

07.09.2013

MS3 -87

Gewichtwerfen

22.27

Willi Kiener

Heidenheimer SB

Mannheim

28.07.1990

MS3 -87

Steinstoßen

10.75

Michael Beißwanger

ASV Oßweil

Leichlingen

22.08.2015

MS3 -87

Steinstoßen(Ha)

11,11

Michael Beißwanger

ASV Oßweil

Schw. Gmünd

09.04.2016

MS3 +87

Dreikampf

2493

Hermann Hirneise

TSG Tübingen

Kassel

05.07.1987

MS3 +87

Hammerwerfen

52.78

Michael Erhardt

VfL Waiblingen

Oßweil

02.08.2013

MS3 +87

Gewichtwerfen

21.05

Michael Erhardt

VfL Waiblingen

Oßweil

27.07.2013

MS3 +87

Steinstoßen

11,31

Heiko Merita

ASV Oßweil

Waiblingen

18.09.2016

MS3 +87

Steinstoßen(Ha)

11,30

Heiko Merita

ASV Oßweil

Schw. Gmünd

05.03.2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS4 -74

Dreikampf

2663

Hermann Albrecht

Heidenheimer SB

Waiblingen

01.07.2000

MS4 -74

Hammerwerfen

54.05

Hermann Albrecht

Heidenheimer SB

Waiblingen

01.07.2000

ms4 -74

Gewichtwerfen

23.40

Hermann Albrecht

Heidenheimer SB

Effeltrich

25.05.2006

MS4 -74

Steinstoßen

11.37

Hermann Albrecht

Heidenheimer SB

Leichlingen

01.09.2001

MS4 -74

Steinstoßen(Ha)

11.69

Hermann Albrecht

Heidenheimer SB

Mannheim

17.03.2001

MS4 -87

Dreikampf

2533

Hermann Albrecht

Heidenheimer SB

Waiblingen

28.04.2001

MS4 -87

Hammerwerfen

50.76

Hermann Albrecht

Heidenheimer SB

Oßweil

01.09.2002

MS4 -87

Gewichtwerfen

22.74

Willi Kiener

Heidenheimer SB

Waiblingen

01.07.2000

MS4 -87

Steinstoßen

10.67

Hermann Albrecht

Heidenheimer SB

Waiblingen

28.04.2001

ms4 -87

Steinstoßen(Ha)

10.02

Dieter Arnold

TS Esslingen

Mannheim

17.03.2007

MS4 +87

Dreikampf

2462

Adolf Hirneise

TSV Lustnau

Oßweil

11.06.1998

MS4 +87

Hammerwerfen

50.40

Willi Kiener

Heidenheimer SB

Oßweil

28.05.2000

MS4 +87

Gewichtwerfen

22.10

Willi Kiener

Heidenheimer SB

Oßweil

28.05.2000

MS4 +87

Steinstoßen

10.64

Hermann Hirneise

TSV Lustnau

Oßweil

11.06.1998

MS4 +87

Steinstoßen(Ha)

10.70

Willi Verstegen

TSV Crailsheim

Schw.Gmünd

20.02.1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS5 -80

Dreikampf

2868

Hermann Albrecht

Heidenheimer SB

Oßweil

10.09.2010

ms5 -80

Hammerwerfen

54.41

Hermann Albrecht

Heidenheimer SB

Oßweil

10.09.2010

MS5 -80

Gewichtwerfen

26.92

Hermann Albrecht

Heidenheimer SB

Dischingen

22.05.2010

MS5 -80

Steinstoßen

11.44

Hermann Albrecht

Heidenheimer SB

Oßweil

10.09.2010

MS5 -80

Steinstoßen(Ha)

11.32

Jürgen Rommel

VfL Waiblingen

Schw.Gmünd

02.04.2011

MS5 +80

Dreikampf

2484

Willi Kiener

Heidenheimer SB

Mannheim

05.07.2009

ms5 +80

Hammerwerfen

47.21

Willi Kiener

Heidenheimer SB

Oßweil

21.05.2010

MS5 +80

Gewichtwerfen

25.06

Hans Stölzle

TS Esslingen

Mannheim

28.08.1990

MS5 +80

Steinstoßen

11.87

Siegfried Spengler

TS Esslingen

Heidenheim

30.07.1995

MS5 +80

Steinstoßen(Ha)

11.71

Siegfried Spengler

TS Esslingen

Schw.Gmünd

28.02.1998

MS6 -80

Dreikampf

1365

Georg Ortlieb

Heidenheimer SB

Waiblingen

09.09.1989

MS6 -80

Hammerwerfen

22.02

Georg Ortlieb

Heidenheimer SB

Waiblingen

09.09.1989

MS6 -80

Gewichtwerfen

13.00

Georg Ortlieb

Heidenheimer SB

Mannheim

28.07.1990

MS6 -80

Steinstoßen

6.40

Georg Ortlieb

Heidenheimer SB

Waiblingen

09.09.1989

MS6 -80

Steinstoßen(Ha)

0.00

 

 

 

 

mS6 +80

Dreikampf

1927

Emil Schöttle

VfL Waiblingen

Heidenheim

25.06.1994

mS6 +80

Hammerwerfen

32.80

Emil Schöttle

VfL Waiblingen

Heidenheim

10.09.1995

mS6 +80

Gewichtwerfen

17.81

Emil Schöttle

VfL Waiblingen

Heidenheim

25.06.1994

mS6 +80

Steinstoßen

10.44

Siegfried Spengler

TS Esslingen

Waiblingen

07.06.2008

mS6 +80

Steinstoßen(Ha)

11.03

Rolf Raisch

TS Esslingen

Schw.Gmünd

08.03.2015

MS1 Ma

Mannschaft

7250

 

VfL Waiblingen

Waiblingen

01.07.2000

MS2 Ma

Mannschaft

5810

 

VfL Waiblingen

Mannheim

06.09.1981

MS3 Ma

Mannschaft

6135

 

VfL Waiblingen

Waiblingen

18.09.2016

MS4 Ma

Mannschaft

6517

 

TS Esslingen

Oßweil

10.09.2010

MS5 Ma

Mannschaft

5211

 

Heidenheimer SB

Oßweil

10.09.2010

MS6 Ma

Mannschaft

2941

 

TS Esslingen

Oßweil

21.05.2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WRTV-Rekorde

Schülerinnen C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WSC -35

Dreikampf

1318

Anna Köhler

TG Biberach

Maselheim

30.12.2006

WSC -35

Hammerwerfen

26.09

Anna Köhler

TG Biberach

Maselheim

25.11.2006

WSC -35

Gewichtwerfen

13.11

Anna Köhler

TG Biberach

Maselheim

30.12.2006

WSC -35

Steinstoßen

5.93

Anna Köhler

TG Biberach

Deggendorf

05.08.2006

WSC -35

Steinstoßen(Ha)

4.83

Anna Köhler

TG Biberach

Schw. Gmünd

02.04.2006

WSC +35

Dreikampf

1745

Kathrin Nowack

TG Biberach

Heidenheim

09.10.2005

WSC +35

Hammerwerfen

33,28

Kathrin Nowack

TG Biberach

Heidenheim

09.10.2005

WSC +35

Gewichtwerfen

15,24

Kathrin Nowack

TG Biberach

Heidenheim

09.10.2005

WSC +35

Steinstoßen

7,40

Kathrin Nowack

TG Biberach

Heidenheim

09.10.2005

WSC +35

Steinstoßen(Ha)

6.44

Pauline Röske

ASV Oßweil

Schw. Gmünd

18.02.2018

 

Mannschaft

2603

 

TG Biberach

Heidenheim

09.10.2005

WRTV-Rekorde

Schülerinnen B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

wsb -40

Dreikampf

1683

Anna Köhler

TG Biberach

Trauchgau

06.10.2007

wsb -40

Hammerwerfen

25.23

Anna Köhler

TG Biberach

Oßweil

21.10.2007

wsb -40

Gewichtwerfen

17.02

Anna Köhler

TG Biberach

Dischingen

13.10.2007

wsb -40

Steinstoßen

7.61

Anna Köhler

TG Biberach

Trauchgau

06.10.2007

wSB -40

Steinstoßen(Ha)

6.63

Carola Wagner

SV Dischingen

Erfurt

21.03.1998

wsb -50

Dreikampf

2213

Anna Köhler

TG Biberach

Maselheim

04.10.2008

wsb -50

Hammerwerfen

38.19

Anna Köhler

TG Biberach

Dissen

21.09.2008

wsb -50

Gewichtwerfen

23.58

Anna Köhler

TG Biberach

Waiblingen

13.09.2008

wsb -50

Steinstoßen

9.49

Anna Köhler

TG Biberach

Maselheim

04.10.2008

wSB -50

Steinstoßen(Ha)

9.34

Tanja Wessel

Heidenheimer SB

Schw.Gmünd

11.03.1990

wSB +50

Dreikampf

2300

Tanja Kern

TS Esslingen   

Porta Westf.

06.08.1988

wsb +50

Hammerwerfen

39.58

Saskia Rösiger

RG Brenz/Egau

Oßweil

09.04.2005

wSB +50

Gewichtwerfen

26.35

Tanja Kern

TS Esslingen   

Porta Westf.

06.08.1988

wsb +50

Steinstoßen

9.89

Saskia Rösiger

RG Brenz/Egau

Oßweil

16.10.2005

wsb +50

Steinstoßen(Ha)

9.65

Liliane Höbler

LAT Schurwald

Schw. Gmünd

18.02.2018

 

Mannschaft

4174

 

RG Brenz/Egau

Karlsruhe

07.07.2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WRTV-Rekorde

Schülerinnen A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

wsa -50

Dreikampf

2606

Anna Köhler

TG Biberach

Oßweil

31.10.2010

wsa -50

Hammerwerfen

47,18

Anna Köhler

TG Biberach

Oßweil

31.10.2010

wsa -50

Gewichtwerfen

26.22

Anna Köhler

TG Biberach

Oßweil

31.10.2010

wSA -50

Steinstoßen

11.23

Carola Wagner

RG Brenz/Egau

Oßweil

07.10.2000

wSA -50

Steinstoßen(Ha)

11.23

Anna Köhler

TG Biberach

Warendorf

17.04.2010

wsa -60

Dreikampf

2591

Vivian Tess Meyer

TS Esslingen

Niederbühl

15.09.2012

wsa -60

Hammerwerfen

44.65

Saskia Rösiger

RG Brenz/Egau

Oßweil

07.10.2006

wsa -60

Gewichtwerfen

25.56

Saskia Rösiger

RG Brenz/Egau

Höfingen

19.08.2006

wsa -60

Steinstoßen

13.63

Vivian Tess Meyer

TS Esslingen

Niederbühl

15.09.2012

wsa -60

Steinstoßen(Ha)