StPNr

Name

Vorname

geb.

m/w

Nat.

Heimat-Verein

Gast-Verein

Startber.

Austritt

Hinweise

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

905

Kreß

Heinz-Peter

08.12.59

m

GER

KSV05 Worms

Germania Karlsruhe

31.01.2001

 

 

905

Kreß

Heinz-Peter

08.12.59

m

GER

KSV05 Worms

Germania Karlsruhe

31.01.2002

 

 

905

Kreß

Heinz-Peter

08.12.59

m

GER

KSV05 Worms

WG Karlsruhe/Neulußheim

24.01.2003

31.12.2004

 

1320

Steinfurth

Klaus

13.04.51

m

GER

TSG Eppstein

TSG Mutterstadt

29.03.2004

 

 

1351

Frey

Stephan

30.08.62

m

GER

DJK Aschaffenburg

RG Neulußh./Karlsruhe

06.01.2001

 

 

1351

Frey

Stephan

30.08.62

m

GER

DJK Aschaffenburg

SC Grün Weiß Paderborn

24.02.2003

 

 

1401

Beißwanger

Michael

19.02.64

m

GER

ASV LB-Oßweil

SV Dischingen

01.04.2014

 

 

1997

Schmaus

Helmut

25.04.66

m

GER

TSV Neuburg

SV Zuchering

08.03.2001

 

 

1998

Knickl

Michael

09.06.66

m

GER

TSV Neuburg

SV Zuchering

08.03.2001

 

 

2110

Müller

Uli

28.01.69

m

GER

ASV Ludw.-Oßweil

VfL Waiblingen

02.03.2001

 

 

2110

Müller

Uli

28.01.69

m

GER

ASV Ludw.-Oßweil

Werfer-Club München

01.04.2002

 

ungültig  lt. Mail3.4.13

2436

Gleixner

Martin

19.06.68

m

GER

DJK Aschaffenburg

SC GW Paderborn

01.04.2006

 

 

2623

Fischer

Bernhard

12.04.72

m

GER

TSV Neuburg

SV Zuchering

08.03.2001

 

 

3583

Mathes

Simone

13.03.75

w

GER

TSV Stadtsteinach

TV Fränkisch-Crumbach

01.01.2009

 

 

3941

Reinmuth

Michael

30.08.65

m

GER

Germania Karlsruhe

TV Edenkoben

01.03.2011

 

 

4887

Fechner

Lars

28.05.74

m

GER

VFL Wolfsburg

SC G-W Paderborn

27.02.2001

 

 

4897

Münchow

Kirsten

21.01.77

w

GER

TuS Entracht Minden

TV Fränkisch-Crumbach

30.01.2009

 

 

5096

Beward.-Bek.

Michaela

05.03.74

w

GER

TSG Dissen

TuS Eintracht Minden

07.02.2004

31.12.2011

Vereinsaustritt aus DRTV

5097

Bewarder

Stephanie

05.03.74

w

GER

TSG Dissen

TuS Eintracht Minden

07.02.2004

31.12.2011

Vereinsaustritt aus DRTV

5245

Paukner

Stefan

16.08.76

m

GER

VFL Wolfsburg

SC G-W Paderborn

27.02.2001

 

 

5343

Düll

Claus

03.12.67

m

GER

ASV Ludw.-Oßweil

Werfer-Club München

01.04.2002

 

ungültig  lt. Mail 3.4.13

5423

Kritzenberger

Stephanie

23.02.80

w

GER

TSV Deggendorf

TS Esslingen

30.01.2003

 

 

5457

Schwandt

Axel

15.03.74

m

GER

VFL Wolfsburg

SC G-W Paderborn

01.04.2001

 

 

5519

Mackenroth

Enzo

05.10.80

m

GER

RKV Bebra

SC GW Paderborn

28.03.2004

 

 

5772

Falke

Monika

16.07.60

w

GER

TV Maikammer

TV Edenkoben

26.03.2010

1.1.2013

1.1.13 zu TV Edenkoben

5772

Falke

Monika

16.07.60

w

GER

TV Maikammer

TV Edenkoben

26.03.2010

31.12.2012

1.1.13 zu TV Edenkoben

5783

Illenberger

Anja

15.05.79

w

GER

TSG Schnaitheim

Heidenheimer sb

24.02.2001

 

 

5884

Slotta

Ute

06.07.80

w

GER

TSV Bogen

Werfer-Club München

27.02.2001

 

 

5958

Burgbacher

Luzia

17.12.58

w

GER

SV Furtwangen

Germania Karlsruhe

31.01.2001

 

 

6001

Hirsch

Tobias

27.01.82

m

GER

Heidenheimer SB

ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil

29.03.2003

 

gültig - lt. Mail 9.4.13

6127

Fries

Heidi

18.07.77

w

GER

TSG Schnaitheim

Heidenheimer sb

24.02.2001

 

 

6158

Freudenberg

Dirk

05.08.76

m

GER

TSV Lippstadt

SC G-W Paderborn

27.02.2001

 

 

6193

Krenz

Bastian

04.03.82

m

GER

VFL Wolfsburg

SC G-W Paderborn

01.04.2001

 

 

6350

Hoffmann

Holger

14.03.69

m

GER

RKV Ensdorf

TSG Eppstein

28.03.2014

 

 

6621

Rehs

Janis

28.06.85

m

GER

RKV Bebra

SC GW Paderborn

01.04.2006

 

 

6624

Achilles

Bianca

17.04.81

w

GER

TSV Bayer04 Leverk.

Leichlinger TV

06.03.2003

 

 

6650

Mayer

Jan

29.03.74

m

GER

TSG Schnaitheim

Heidenheimer sb

08.03.2001

 

 

6655

Boruschewski

Benjamin

23.04.80

m

GER

TSV Bayer04 Leverk.

Leichlinger TV

01.04.2001

 

 

6695

Friedrich

Jörg

15.09.72

m

GER

TS Esslingen

TV Edenkoben

01.01.2010

 

 

6904

Müller

Stefan

08.02.83

m

GER

TSG Schnaitheim

Heidenheimer sb

08.03.2001

 

 

6950

Schmitt

Christian

19.06.86

m

GER

ASC Neu-Isenburg

SC GW Paderborn

01.04.2005

31.12.2012

 

7145

Bethke

Kamillus

21.02.85

w

GER

TSV Bayer04 Leverk.

Leichlinger TV

06.03.2003

 

 

7171

Raab

Alexandra

13.02.88

w

GER

TV Heppenheim

TV Fränkisch-Crumbach

31.03.2009

 

 

7194

Prohaska

Tanja

21.04.85

w

GER

Tus Alztal Garching

WG Augsburg/München

11.03.2005

 

gültig - lt. Mail 9.4.13

7208

Rösiger

Dirk

29.03.83

m

GER

TSG Schnaitheim

Heidenheimer sb

08.03.2001

 

 

7239

Rappl

Veronika

05.07.86

w

GER

TuS Alztal Garching

WG Augsburg/München

28.03.2004

 

 

7242

Prametsberger

Katrin

20.08.85

w

GER

Tus Alztal Garching

WG Augsburg/München

11.03.2005

 

 

7251

Meyer

Ulrike

27.10.76

w

GER

TSV Bayer04 Leverk.

Leichlinger TV

06.03.2003

 

 

7380

Huber

Peter

08.04.81

m

GER

TuS Garching

Werfer-Club München

27.02.2001

 

 

7380

Huber

Peter

08.04.81

m

GER

TuS Garching

Werfer-Club München

01.04.2002

 

 

7380

Huber

Peter

08.04.81

m

GER

TuS Alztal Garching

WG Augsburg/München

28.03.2004

 

gültig - lt. Mail 3.2.13

7496

Warok

Karin

05.08.79

m

GER

SC GW Paderborn

Leichlinger TV

12.03.2001

 

 

7496

Warok

Karin

05.08.79

w

GER

SC GW Paderborn

TuS Eintracht Minden

19.03.2003

31.12.2011

Vereinsaustritt aus DRTV

7518

Jungton

Ramona

24.06.85

w

GER

RKV Ensdorf

TuS Eintr. Minden

07.02.2004

 

 

7581

Hof

Ariane

29.12.85

w

GER

TSG Schnaitheim

Heidenheimer sb

29.03.2003

 

 

7674

Ziegler

Alexander

07.07.97

m

GER

SV Dischingen

VfL Waiblingen

28.03.2005

 

 

7740

Kolb

Anja

08.12.86

w

GER

TSG Schnaitheim

Heidenheimer sb

29.03.2003

 

 

7817

Münch

Stefan

28.04.70

m

GER

TV Edenkoben

TSG Haßloch

20.02.2008

 

 

7848

Schütterle

Tamara

24.03.90

w

GER

ASV LB Oßweil

VfL Waiblingen

01.03.2012

 

 

7892

Liebgott

Daniel

12.09.82

m

GER

TSV Trauchgau

Werfer-Club München

01.04.2002

 

ungültig  lt. Mail3.4.13

8028

Hentze

Sebastian

06.12.92

m

GER

TG Biberach

VfL Waiblingen

15.04.2014

 

 

8099

Weidlich

Marcel

15.07.88

m

GER

TuS Eintracht Minden

SC Grün Weiß Paderborn

19.03.2008

 

 

8296

Hadfield

Jennifer

26.02.84

w

GER

TSV Bayer04 Leverk.

Leichlinger TV

28.04.2002

 

 

8443

Schonert

Hans-Peter

30.04.59

m

GER

TV Langenbrand

TV Edenkoben

17.02.2009

 

 

8492

Heisig

Janine

26.03.77

w

GER

TUS Eintracht Minden

TSG Dissen

28.01.2009

 

 

8496

Ulajew

Dimitri

20.05.85

m

GER

TV Hahnenbach

TSG Haßloch

19.03.2007

 

 

8530

Rittweg

Henrik

19.04.88

m

GER

ATS Kulmbach

TSG Haßloch

08.01.2007

 

 

8644

Sporrer

Alexander

20.01.71

m

GER

WC 95 München

SC GW Paderborn

28.03.2004

 

 

8669

Hähner

Andreas

18.12.60

m

GER

TV Maikammer

TSG Mutterstadt

10.01.2009

 

 

8739

Steinfurth

Karsten

13.11.93

m

GER

TSG Eppstein

TV Edenkoben

24.01.2012

 

 

8797

Falter

Katrin

10.10.86

w

GER

KSV09 Fürth

TSG Fechenheim

01.10.2005

 

 

8896

Böttinger

Jens

18.11.94

m

GER

ASV LB-Oßweil

SV Dischingen

01.04.2014

 

 

9020

Köhler

Anna

27.10.95

w

GER

TG Biberach

VfL Waiblingen

15.04.2014

 

 

9046

Lippold

Sarah

11.05.91

w

GER

TSV Bayer04 Leverk.

Leichlinger TV

30.03.2010

 

 

9174

Frey

Patrick

07.03.92

m

GER

TV Haibach

TV Fränkisch-Crumbach

01.01.2012

31.12.2012

1.1.13 zu TV Langenbrand

9345

Rapp

Christian

09.10.87

m

GER

SSC Vellmar

KSV1909 Fürth

02.04.2013

 

 

9354

Maurer-Fischer

Lisa

23.06.92

w

GER

LAV Hückelhoven

Leichlinger TV

01.04.2008

 

 

9520

Falke

Miriam

04.11.91

w

GER

TV Maikammer

TV Edenkoben

26.03.2010

1.1.2013

1.1.13 zu TV Edenkoben

9520

Falke

Miriam

04.11.91

w

GER

TV Maikammer

TV Edenkoben

26.03.2010

31.12.2012

1.1.13 zu TV Edenkoben

9591

Schramm

Sebastian

03.01.91

m

GER

ATS Kulmbach

TV Fränkisch-Crumbach

01.01.2012

 

 

9772

Arlt

Anna

04.04.93

m

GER

ESV Jahn Treysa

TV Fränkisch-Crumbach

01.04.2011

 

 

9974

Metzger

Patricia

28.03.64

w

GER

RKV Ensdorf

TSG Mutterstadt

01.01.2014

 

 

10640

Laubach

Marco

08.11.95

m

GER

ESV Jahn Treysa

TSG Eppstein

28.03.2014